SJM 2021
ROLV NWS

Legende
1
EGK-Sprint-Cup 1. Lauf / Baselbieter Dorf-OL
2
EGK-Sprint-Cup 2. Lauf
3
EGK-Sprint-Cup 3. Lauf
4
EGK-Sprint-Cup 4. Lauf
5
Sprint Schweizermeisterschaft 2021
6
Basler Sommer-OL
7
Baselbieter Sommer-OL
8
Seewener OL-Fest
9
Oristaler OL
10
34. OL-Galoppen
Knaben 10 - Schlussrangliste
1
Ruben Felber (11)
147
2
Jan Pachlatko (11)
135
3
Christian Dorn (13)
128
4
Jonathan Jost (11)
103
5
Yoann Müller (12)
101
6
Artur Brodmann (11)
79
7
Levi Neumann (12)
56
8
Jamin Grossmann (11)
38
9
Yannick Köllner (11)
36
Knaben 12 - Schlussrangliste
1
Linus Pusterla (10)
144
2
Lukas Studer (09)
133
3
Nicolas Dorn (10)
131
4
Cédric Vodoz (10)
116
5
Levin Hürlimann (09)
107
6
Maris Thurneysen (09)
96
7
Elliott Ammann (09)
54
8
Livius Weber (09)
38
9
Dan Grossmann (09)
34
10
Lario Abitabile (09)
17
11
Yoann Müller (12)
16
Knaben 14 - Schlussrangliste
1
Theo Böhm (07)
150
2
Gabriel Dorn (07)
135
3
Noël Voeste (08)
124
4
David Häfelfinger (07)
111
5
Tim Pachlatko (08)
107
6
Laurent Schiltz (07)
106
7
Livio Crescenti (07)
92
8
David Meier (08)
80
9
Jonas Hügli (08)
72
10
Jonas Jegge (07)
69
11
Livio Giustizieri (08)
54
12
Janick Tobler (08)
48
Junioren 16 - Schlussrangliste
1
Nils Pachlatko (05)
150
2
Alec Kitsis (05)
130
3
Samuel Beyeler (05)
129
4
Finn Alabor (06)
126
5
Rémy Vodoz (06)
109
6
Elias Felber (05)
105
7
David Hügli (06)
100
8
Adrian Bubendorf (06)
91
9
Miro Conzetti (06)
89
10
Florian Meier (06)
41
11
Aaron Grossmann (06)
36
12
Joël Suter (05)
30
Mädchen 10 - Schlussrangliste
1
Jana Roth (11)
147
2
Ronja Kajsa Zimmermann (11)
135
3
Anna-Sofia Tremp (11)
60
4
Emelie Maier (13)
45
5
Anouk Hufschmid (11)
39
6
Jaël Ritter (11)
18
Mädchen 12 - Schlussrangliste
1
Sophie Pusterla (10)
134
2
Anina Roth (09)
132
3
Sanna Grendelmeier (09)
125
4
Annina Holinger (10)
119
5
Marit Grendelmeier (10)
110
6
Alessandra Farrér (10)
35
7
Sophie Neumann (10)
20
8
Ronja Kajsa Zimmermann (11)
19
Mädchen 14 - Schlussrangliste
1
Laurianne Plattner (07)
144
1
Alvina Koch (08)
144
3
Anaëlle Müller (08)
126
4
Annica Farrér (07)
119
5
Irina Felber (07)
95
6
Giulia Coolen (08)
58
7
Robina Kitsis (07)
55
8
Nora Kobler (08)
33
Juniorinnen 16 - Schlussrangliste
1
Charlotte Plattner (06)
150
2
Jael Rhea Müller (06)
47
3
Tabea Ammann (05)
22