EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 2022
ROLV NWS

Legende
1
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 1. Lauf
2
14. Baselbieter Dorf-OL / EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 2. Lauf
3
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 3. Lauf
4
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 4. Lauf
5
EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 5. Lauf
Herren / schwarz offen - Schlussrangliste
1
Nils Pachlatko (05)
3559
2
Samuel Beyeler (05)
3370
3
Sandro Brogli (91)
3253
4
Dominik Müller (84)
3250
5
Stefan Brauchli (84)
3214
6
Michael Granacher (72)
3191
7
Christian Hanselmann (63)
3030
8
Stefan Lombriser (85)
2876
9
Patrick Frederix (71)
2702
10
Denis Fuger (91)
2620
11
Philipp Weyermann (71)
2571
12
Timon Koch (99)
2434
13
Andreas Eisenring (97)
2316
14
Reto Koch (68)
2281
15
Markus Schweizer (65)
2220
16
Roland Droll (62)
2126
17
Marius Hürzeler (97)
2123
18
Daniel Hanselmann (65)
2097
19
Dieter Polheim (59)
2096
20
Sandro Hügli (90)
2087
21
Felix Peter (57)
2009
22
Anders Holmberg (84)
1942
23
Marc Weber (02)
1870
24
Armin Roth (81)
1816
25
Vincent Vodoz (74)
1796
26
Brian Odermatt (97)
1754
27
Robin Brodmann (91)
1728
28
Robert Stern (70)
1658
29
Gian-Andrin Coolen (01)
1637
30
Tobias Zumsteg (93)
1635
31
Stefan Bolliger (61)
1590
32
Mathias Scheurer (01)
1559
33
Martin Schaffner (66)
1552
34
Michael Gasser (74)
1499
35
Anton Husner (53)
1482
36
Matej Kala (89)
1477
37
Matthias Althaus (81)
1420
38
Urs Hofer (62)
1335
39
Franco Polsini (72)
1305
40
Elias Felber (05)
1270
41
Sascha Brodmann (73)
1268
42
Andreas Wyss (62)
1232
43
Romano Stähli (90)
1180
44
Dieter Strub (60)
1159
45
Christian Häfliger (67)
1155
46
Marcel Felber (77)
1101
47
Martin Senn (79)
1085
48
Stefan Steiner (64)
1029
49
Christoph Meier (93)
1000
49
Tino Polsini (99)
1000
49
Flavio Ehrler (04)
1000
52
Andri Seiz (03)
997
53
Denes Csonka (80)
986
54
Mathias Blaise (98)
979
55
Till Bolliger (99)
971
56
Markus Schneider (62)
953
57
Jörg Greb (62)
938
58
Jan Schmuki (02)
921
59
Manuel Hügli (94)
920
60
João Bernardino (98)
918
61
Gion Schnyder (86)
916
62
Severin Müller (99)
909
63
Thomas Hodel (72)
906
64
Jérémie Wichoud (01)
903
65
Cedrik Klein (99)
902
66
Anatoly Zelenin (93)
893
67
Daniel Rohr (90)
890
68
Thomas Schilter (90)
889
69
Thomas Hohl (86)
870
70
Patrick Würsten (99)
865
71
Lukas Lombriser (90)
862
72
Lars Maiwald (99)
861
73
Michael Wild (86)
846
74
Dominik Badertscher (95)
841
75
Simon Nussbaum (03)
836
76
Roman Brogli (89)
821
77
Viktor Toman (93)
814
78
Raphael Neukom (79)
813
79
Damiano Luzzi (94)
801
79
Sebastian Knitsch (90)
801
81
Elio Bolliger (00)
799
82
Christian Mohn (74)
795
82
Philipp Grossenbacher (93)
795
84
Alec Kitsis (05)
794
85
Michael Frei (83)
793
86
Sven Klein (93)
792
87
Benjamin Misteli (92)
784
88
Michael Scheurer (91)
783
89
Demian Gander (95)
781
90
Thomas Bousser (97)
775
91
Ramon Schnyder (96)
768
92
Urs Utzinger (65)
766
93
Juan José Fernández Vázquez (83)
754
94
Elias Scheurer (97)
742
95
Arved Pfeil (98)
740
96
Nicolas Gürtler (90)
728
96
Stefano Brambilla (67)
728
98
Roland van Loon (72)
727
99
Anatolii Dunaev (83)
725
100
Christoph Egli (88)
723
101
Rolf Wüstenhagen (70)
719
101
Jori Grunwald (04)
719
103
Roland Eggli (45)
717
104
Reto Zbinden (64)
705
105
Jan Hug (92)
696
106
Jannis Leimstoll (97)
694
107
Nicolas Dalibard (74)
693
108
Denis VALENTIN (72)
685
109
Oliver Bühlmann (74)
680
110
Marek Filicko (71)
679
111
Damian Köpfli (91)
678
112
Hans Breckle (68)
676
113
Pascal Berger (64)
667
114
Urs Märk (70)
656
114
Mykola Hoienko (59)
656
114
Gian-Reto Schaad (77)
656
117
Thierry Odermatt (00)
646
118
Steffen Hartmann (81)
645
119
Stefan König (63)
642
120
Marcel Quidort (58)
641
121
Blaise Marclay (67)
637
122
Andrej Olunczek (84)
632
123
Jürg Wälchli (62)
628
124
Michael Hock (73)
627
125
Sandro Rodrigues (71)
619
126
Michael Bohsmann (61)
618
127
Reto Ramstein (52)
613
128
Jordi Figarola (64)
610
129
Daniel Meier (61)
608
130
Reto Viola (76)
604
131
Raghav Chawla (80)
599
131
Adrian Breisacher (05)
599
133
Roman Kammer (77)
598
133
Zoltan Mihaczi (67)
598
135
Klemens Jörger (60)
596
136
Tony Udris (69)
584
136
Markus Wettstein (83)
584
138
Ross Maclagan (74)
579
139
Jesus Hervas (68)
574
140
Basil Amrein (97)
566
141
Mike Capper (55)
556
142
Peter Habegger (59)
547
143
Rolf Wettstein (62)
544
144
Res Waldmann (57)
541
145
Jörg Mennet (67)
533
146
Stephen Gilmore (61)
529
146
Bill Hanley (53)
529
148
Urs Nussbaum (51)
526
149
Beat Fürstenberger (66)
519
150
Christian Ammann (73)
515
150
Daniel Keller (62)
515
152
Otti Bisang (55)
512
153
Michael Termansen (64)
501
154
Sven Göbel (77)
464
155
Jens Gyger (79)
459
156
Paul ALLE (56)
448
157
Andrew Cox (56)
436
158
Patrick Murphy (57)
386
159
Christoph Hollenstein (64)
261
Damen / schwarz offen - Schlussrangliste
1
Nadine Schneider (95)
3357
2
Lucie Maier (78)
2840
3
Mariia Hoienko (99)
2548
4
Mirjam Rotzler (78)
2280
5
Priska Gautschi (61)
2127
6
Sandra Grossmann (78)
2018
7
Sonja Müller (87)
1973
8
Andrea Roggo (95)
1946
9
Anina Holmberg (87)
1896
10
Silvia Kyburz (57)
1765
11
Wanda Gmür (76)
1714
12
Sandra Frei (70)
1653
13
Johanna Purrer (66)
1429
14
Sabine Hammel Bolliger (64)
1386
15
Ursula Wyss (80)
1367
16
Anita Gasser (74)
1332
17
Regina Neukom (59)
1321
18
Sabrina Strub (98)
1262
19
Pia Schaffner (69)
1247
20
Ursula Odermatt (71)
1208
21
Caroline Mennet (72)
1207
22
Katja Hinterberger (73)
1139
23
Natalia Gemperle (90)
1000
23
Beatrice Aeschlimann (76)
1000
23
Susanne Grimm (76)
1000
23
Elise VANEL (99)
1000
27
Sandrine Müller (95)
990
28
Deborah Stadler (97)
974
29
Giulia Borner (95)
925
30
Anik Bachmann (99)
915
31
Lea Rettich (02)
914
32
Brigitte Haefeli (78)
912
33
Marion Büchli (78)
905
34
Hanna Müller (96)
883
35
Merline Roth (94)
855
36
Anne-Lea Berger (91)
821
37
Lily Husner (61)
815
38
Barbara Giuganino (81)
795
39
Felicitas Vogt (00)
793
40
Yiching Huang (81)
783
41
Flavia Schneiter (97)
762
42
Bettina Wyss (80)
757
43
Stefanie Lombriser (85)
745
44
Lucija Brodmann-Telisman (93)
739
45
Rebecca Cocco (90)
714
46
Anja Scherrer (99)
712
47
Kinga Csécs (82)
694
48
Brigitte Felix (71)
678
49
Eva Rau (93)
677
50
Nora Schüßler (04)
668
51
Fiona Schüßler (04)
657
52
Isabel Ruchel (03)
624
53
Peichi Chuang (76)
609
54
Denise Roth (82)
604
55
Anja Breckle (05)
567
56
Helle Termansen (67)
566
57
Anna Vuorinen (86)
534
58
Monika Quidort (58)
431
59
Laura Kelly (92)
398
Knaben 10 - Schlussrangliste
1
Levi Neumann (12)
4000
2
Yoann Müller (12)
3084
3
Christian Dorn (13)
2715
4
Mats Gmür (13)
2317
5
Valentin Kühne (13)
743
6
Aurel Frey (13)
378
7
Elin Hodel Silas (14)
289
Knaben 12 - Schlussrangliste
1
Linus Pusterla (10)
3988
2
Cédric Vodoz (10)
3777
3
Nicolas Dorn (10)
3495
4
Jan Pachlatko (11)
2924
5
Jamin Grossmann (11)
1622
6
Ruben Felber (11)
1549
7
Marc Wyss (11)
1487
8
Jonathan Jost (11)
1116
9
Max Hagedorn (10)
732
10
Flurin Lohner (11)
508
11
Artur Brodmann (11)
431
12
Cédric Kammer (11)
247
Knaben 14 - Schlussrangliste
1
Noël Voeste (08)
3869
2
Tim Pachlatko (08)
3589
3
Lukas Studer (09)
3499
4
Maris Thurneysen (09)
2462
5
Dan Grossmann (09)
2227
6
Levin Hürlimann (09)
1915
7
David Meier (08)
1548
8
Daniel Schmidt (09)
1000
9
Moritz Gächter (08)
994
10
Lario Abitabile (09)
939
11
Julian B. Zaugg (09)
934
12
Livius Weber (09)
806
13
Julian Grütter (08)
733
14
Elliott Ammann (09)
677
15
Janick Tobler (08)
627
16
Finn Lohner (09)
427
Junioren 16 - Schlussrangliste
1
Finn Alabor (06)
4000
2
Gabriel Dorn (07)
3826
3
Theo Böhm (07)
3778
4
Rémy Vodoz (06)
3505
5
David Hügli (06)
3095
6
Timon J. Zaugg (07)
1979
7
Miro Conzetti (06)
1719
8
Aaron Grossmann (06)
1674
9
Laurent Schiltz (07)
1635
10
Florian Meier (06)
1065
11
Aurelius Kasper (06)
789
12
David Häfelfinger (07)
787
13
Laurin Spitzli (07)
433
Mädchen 10 - Schlussrangliste
1
Emelie Maier (13)
4000
2
Gia Weber (12)
393
3
Fiona Binkert (13)
340
Mädchen 12 - Schlussrangliste
1
Ronja Kajsa Zimmermann (11)
3782
2
Jana Roth (11)
3436
3
Minna Gmür (11)
2926
4
Sophie Neumann (10)
1432
5
Anouk Hufschmid (11)
1239
6
Sophie Pusterla (10)
1000
7
Céline Aeschlimann (11)
955
8
Annina Holinger (10)
950
9
Michèle Aeschlimann (11)
770
10
Fabienne Brodmann (11)
733
11
Romina Weber (10)
607
Mädchen 14 - Schlussrangliste
1
Alvina Koch (08)
3981
2
Anaëlle Müller (08)
3853
3
Anna Charucha (09)
2681
4
Anina Roth (09)
2437
5
Lynn Gmür (09)
1838
6
Marika Prolingheuer (08)
979
7
Lenia Grimm (08)
967
8
Estere Rasscevska (08)
918
9
Nina Busslinger (09)
809
10
Charlotte Bührer (08)
675
11
Joséphine Jost (08)
640
Juniorinnen 16 - Schlussrangliste
1
Charlotte Plattner (06)
3942
2
Laurianne Plattner (07)
3899
3
Annica Farrér (07)
2324
4
Annik Neumann (07)
1979
5
Mara Buser (06)
1000
6
Corina Pünter (06)
862
7
Irina Felber (07)
620