EGK-OL-Sprint-Cup 2023
ROLV NWS

Legende
1
1. Lauf EGK OL-Sprint-Cup
2
2. Lauf EGK OL-Sprint-Cup
3
15. Baselbieter Dorf-OL /3. Lauf EGK OL-Sprint-Cup
4
4. Lauf EGK OL-Sprint-Cup
Herren / schwarz offen - Zwischenrangliste
1
Tino Polsini (99)
4000
2
Stefan Lombriser (85)
3604
3
Stefan Brauchli (84)
2957
4
Reto Pusterla (74)
2805
5
Stefan Bolliger (61)
2780
6
Andri Seiz (03)
2562
7
Rémy Vodoz (06)
2463
8
Nils Pachlatko (05)
2460
9
Finn Alabor (06)
2326
10
Timon Koch (99)
2294
11
Philipp Weyermann (71)
2267
12
Vincent Vodoz (74)
2163
13
Dominik Müller (84)
2145
14
Markus Schweizer (65)
2116
15
Stefano Brambilla (67)
2021
16
Timo Suter (98)
1992
17
Andreas M. Zaugg (76)
1840
18
Sandro Hügli (90)
1823
19
Brian Odermatt (97)
1541
20
Christian Hufschmid (78)
1508
21
Reto Koch (68)
1339
22
Daniel Hanselmann (65)
1333
23
Mark Aegler (65)
1324
24
Erik Alabor (66)
1302
25
Reto Zbinden (64)
1294
26
Patrick Frederix (71)
1293
27
Martin Schaffner (66)
1166
28
Urs Hofer (62)
1137
29
Daniel Meier (61)
1110
30
Frank Neumann (73)
1104
31
Robert Stern (70)
1072
32
David Hügli (06)
1017
33
Dieter Strub (60)
1007
34
Denes Csonka (80)
963
35
Christoph Meier (93)
944
36
Thomas Hohl (86)
929
37
Markus Schneider (62)
927
38
Jannis Schönleber (96)
917
39
Timo Cantanini (01)
884
40
Jari Suter (02)
867
41
Christoph Hollenstein (64)
859
42
Gian-Andrin Coolen (01)
855
43
Robin Mennet (01)
854
44
Fabrizio Cocco (88)
849
45
Till Bolliger (99)
833
46
Yanis Lützelschwab (05)
809
47
Till Bolliger (99)
806
48
Rolf Wüstenhagen (70)
785
49
Jonas Laube (99)
778
50
Reto Treier (76)
777
51
Lukas Lombriser (90)
775
52
Samuel Beyeler (05)
770
53
Corino Wyder (00)
763
54
Jan Leisinger (05)
760
55
Andreas Herzig (82)
757
56
Tobias Zumsteg (93)
748
57
Robin Brodmann (91)
747
58
Oliver Grimm (75)
741
59
Franco Polsini (72)
728
60
Niklaus Hägler (93)
706
61
Simon Guldimann (94)
703
62
Patrick Würsten (99)
696
63
Rémy Jabas (81)
689
64
Christoph Stäuble (66)
681
65
Danylo Onopko (02)
663
66
Alex Reichmuth (68)
651
67
Urs Märk (70)
647
68
Yanik Hugelshofer (03)
643
69
Dominik Gysel (01)
631
70
Urs Rütti (78)
630
71
Philipp Senn (77)
606
72
Urs Kobler (03)
597
73
Elias Felber (05)
581
74
Juerg Ehrler (60)
535
75
Roland Droll (62)
534
76
Pascal Knobel (78)
530
77
Armin Roth (81)
524
78
Ramon Keller (01)
522
78
Denis Csonka (80)
522
80
Martin Becker (74)
520
81
Dieter Lützelschwab (66)
510
82
Beat Jakob (67)
509
83
Jörg Mennet (67)
502
84
Stefan Steiner (64)
490
85
Martin Moser (78)
476
86
Jan Mathis (01)
475
87
Felix Peter (57)
403
87
Martin Senn (79)
403
89
Roland Eggli (45)
366
90
Ueli Hauswirth (47)
336
91
Jörg Greb (62)
304
Damen / schwarz offen - Zwischenrangliste
1
Charlotte Plattner (06)
2722
2
Nadine Schneider (95)
2641
3
Rebecca Cocco (90)
2080
4
Eline Gemperle (00)
2000
5
Lucie Maier (78)
1962
6
Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo (62)
1934
7
Susanne Grimm (76)
1781
8
Wanda Gmür (76)
1635
9
Kitti Boros (97)
1552
10
Sandra Frei (70)
1451
11
Mirjam Rotzler (78)
1391
12
Anouk van der Burgt (03)
1000
13
Kati Hotz (05)
938
14
Brigitta Mathys (90)
927
15
Sarina Grimm (06)
901
16
Siri Suter (00)
850
17
Merline Roth (94)
838
18
Isabel Ruchel (03)
808
19
Mariia Hoienko (99)
798
20
Brigitte Haefeli (78)
795
21
Rianne Nobbenhuis (95)
758
22
Rachel Engeler (88)
757
23
Selina Kolb (96)
727
24
Cornelia Speich (90)
719
25
Manon Fäh Sokoloff (05)
711
26
Larissa Lienhard (98)
657
27
Kinga Csécs (82)
644
28
Aline Wyder (03)
626
29
Silvia Kyburz (57)
623
30
Ann-Sofie Holer (62)
613
31
Marion Gysel (03)
579
32
Caroline Mennet (72)
577
Knaben 10 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Christian Dorn (13)
3000
2
Mats Gmür (13)
1874
3
Niklas Becker (13)
1379
4
Silas Hodel (14)
925
5
Jonas Schulthess (13)
598
6
Tim Haefeli (16)
502
7
Nils Pusterla (15)
466
Knaben 12 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Jan Pachlatko (11)
3890
2
Laurin Harlacher (11)
3597
3
Yoann Müller (12)
2960
4
Levi Neumann (12)
2873
5
Artur Brodmann (11)
2741
6
Jonathan Jost (11)
1940
7
Ruben Felber (11)
1295
8
Flurin Anhorn (11)
1000
9
Felix Thurneysen (11)
878
10
Thierry Schulthess (12)
860
11
Noel Mohn (12)
779
12
Jonas Ankli (12)
728
13
Nick Salivsberg (11)
709
Knaben 14 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Lukas Studer (09)
3981
2
Linus Pusterla (10)
3853
3
Julian B. Zaugg (09)
3362
4
Levin Hürlimann (09)
3061
5
Nicolas Dorn (10)
2776
6
Cédric Vodoz (10)
1574
7
Maris Thurneysen (09)
1571
8
Enea Radina (09)
1101
9
Jorin Mohn (09)
944
10
Florian Frank (09)
853
11
Timo Treier (10)
846
12
Valerio Obrist (09)
843
13
Marc Salvisberg (10)
807
14
Loris Jäger (09)
749
15
Lario Abitabile (09)
314
Junioren 16 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Gabriel Dorn (07)
3966
2
Noël Voeste (08)
3343
3
Julian Grütter (08)
3053
4
Theo Böhm (07)
2842
5
Timon J. Zaugg (07)
2822
6
Tim Pachlatko (08)
2342
7
Laurent Schiltz (07)
1262
8
Janick Tobler (08)
1094
9
Leandro Obrist (08)
832
10
David Meier (08)
464
Mädchen 10 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Emelie Maier (13)
4000
2
Ellen Haefeli (14)
1001
3
Ylva Ernst (14)
608
4
Zofia Brodmann (14)
489
Mädchen 12 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Jana Roth (11)
3391
2
Ronja Kajsa Zimmermann (11)
2935
3
Anouk Hufschmid (11)
2259
4
Minna Gmür (11)
2000
5
Natalie Rütti (11)
1000
6
Coralie Rütti (12)
893
7
Valerie Rütti (12)
685
Mädchen 14 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Anina Roth (09)
3571
2
Sophie Neumann (10)
3045
3
Carla Castelli (09)
2933
4
Lynn Gmür (09)
1000
4
Noemi Koller (09)
1000
6
Anouk Wäfler (10)
885
7
Sophie Pusterla (10)
685
8
Anouk Hungerbühler (09)
671
Juniorinnen 16 - Zwischenrangliste
1
Anaëlle Müller (08)
3418
2
Alvina Koch (08)
2966
3
Laurianne Plattner (07)
2785
4
Lenia Grimm (08)
2000
5
Annik Neumann (07)
643
6
Annica Farrér (07)
629
7
Aninna Gysel (07)
607
8
Irina Felber (07)
451